VC awards degrees, certificates to 347 Spring 2015 graduates

Victoria College awarded degrees and certificates to 347 graduates at the end of the 2015 spring semester. VC’s Spring Commencement exercises were held Saturday, May 9 at the Victoria Fine Arts Center.

VC graduates, with their degrees, certificates and honors, grouped by hometown, are:
Austin

  • Berg, Megan Elaine: Associate of Science
Beeville
  • Scotten, Lindsay Rochelle: Certificate - Law Enforcement Academy
  • Trevino, Adam Daniel: Certificate - Law Enforcement Academy
Bloomington
  • Acosta, Fernando Colin: Process Technology Certificate
  • Cabrera, Jazmine: Associate of Science
  • Gonzales, Dana Marie: Associate of Science
  • Reyes, Allison Rae: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant Specialization
  • Rivera, Eluterio: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
Cedar Creek
  • Egleson, Jenifer Ann: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Corpus Christi
  • Scott, Cody Edward: Certificate - Law Enforcement Academy
  • Watson, Noah Isaac: Certificate - Law Enforcement Academy
Cost
  • Keyser, Katelyn Janet: Associate of Science    
  • McCollum, Melissa: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Cuero
  • Alaniz, Isabel: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Berger, Jordan Miranda: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science
  • Boedeker, Bethany Marie: Certificate - Office Management
  • Brandstetter, Cynthia: Associate of Science
  • Butler, Janiffer Jolene: Associate of Arts
  • Henneke, Elizabeth C.: Associate of Arts
  • Holcomb, Gina J.: Associate of Science
  • Johnson, Euresha Castella: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Kasper, Jessica L.: Associate of Science
  • Lane, Amy M.: Associate of Applied Science – Nursing
  • Pekar, Dylan K.: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
  • Proctor, Robert Alan: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science
  • Sarlls, Barrett Seth: Associate of Science
  • Southern, Sarah Ann: Associate of Science
  • Valenzuela, Joshua Adam: Associate of Science
Edna
  • Baker, Lisa Marie: Associate of Science    
  • Bone, Austin Payne: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialist, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician, Magna Cum Laude
  • Condron, Katherine Ruth: Associate of Science    
  • Ezell, Sandra Joann: Associate of Science    
  • Freeland, Wesley Michael: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician    
  • Garza, Luis A.: Associate of Arts    
  • Gerdes, Hannah R.: Certificate - Business Management Skills    
  • Gonzales, Jade Alyssa: Associate of Applied Science - Business Management    
  • Hereld, Haley Elizabeth: Associate of Science    
  • Rodriguez, Olivia: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Sample, Tyler Davis: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician, Cum Laude
  • Thomas, Holly Denise: Associate of Science
El Campo
  • Grays, Natasha Helaine: Associate of Applied Science – Nursing
Fannin
  • Beck, Vanessa Renae: Associate of Science
Ganado
  • Bubela, Brian W.: Associate of Science
  • Dunbar, Megan Deniese: Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Certificate - Business Management, and Certificate - Business Management Skills
  • Hlavaty, Derrick W.: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization
  • Lazo, Alicia Hernandez: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Sherman, Nancy Katherine: Associate of Science
  • Veselka, Melissa Ann: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Goliad
  • Bruns, Channing: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant
Gonzales
  • Menking, Kellie Catherine: Associate of Applied Science -  Nursing
  • Rodriguez, Lucia: Associate of Arts
  • Schurig, Angela D.: Associate of Science
  • Simper, Garrett William: Associate of Science
Hallettsville
  • Little, Clayton Wayne: Associate of Applied Science - Electronic/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronic/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
  • Bennetsen, Angela Kristine: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Henneke, Lisa Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Janak, Joseph Wilbert: Associate of Science
  • Leopold, Haley Ann: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Martisek, Rebecca Anne: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Rerich, Dustin C.: Associate of Applied Science - Electronic/Instrumentation Technology -Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronic/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
Harwood
  • Herrell, Stephen Frank: Associate of Arts
Houston
  • Comeaux, Megan Leigh: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Summa Cum Laude
Inez
  • Boyd, Adriane Annette: Associate of Arts    
  • Bueno, Gustavo: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, and Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation    
  • Covington, Terri Kathleen: Associate of Science    
  • Maresh, Samantha D.: Associate of Science    
  • Musselman, Kelly Irene: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology, Magna Cum Laude
  • Prichard, Jeremiah L.: Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Repka, Kristi Lane: Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Roessler, Ashley Renee: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Summa Cum Laude
  • Soto, James: Associate of Arts
Kingsville
  • Rodriguez, Kimberli C.: Associate of Science
Louise
  • Mercer, Nicole Renae: Associate of Science
Luling
  • Herms, Kelly L.: Associate of Science
McFaddin
  • Soderholtz, Angel Dawn: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology
Moulton
  • Darilek, Kevin James: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
Nada
  • Korenek, Josh B.: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
Nixon
  • Hansen, Leah Rene: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Nursery
  • Paul, Auburi Allina: Associate of Science
Palacios
  • Cazares, Christian Jacob: Associate of Arts    
  • Immenhauser, Rebecca Joy: Associate of Applied Science - Computer Information Systems, Multimedia/Information Resource Design    
  • Nguyen, Huy Trong: Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Reyes, Lupita: Associate of Arts    
  • Vacek, Kaitlyn K.: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
Placedo
  • Hernandez, Dorothy Ann: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Somoza, Fernando Storm: Associate of Science
Point Comfort
  • Martinez, Victoria Elaine: Associate of Science    
  • Tahir, Zimran: Process Technology Certificate, Cum Laude
Port Lavaca
  • Adams, VonL Adrian: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology    
  • Anderson, Ashley N.: Associate of Science,    Cum Laude
  • Arriaga, Joaquin Magdiel: Associate of Science
  • Boy, Baby: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science
  • Campbell, Donald R.: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
  • Chavana, Taylor J.: Associate of Science
  • Davis, Deana Renee: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Dawdy, Michelle Nichole: Process Technology Certificate
  • Gonzalez, Sarah Marek: Associate of Science
  • Hahn, Jennifer Elaine: Associate of Arts
  • Hargus, Keri Michelle: Associate of Arts
  • Hartt, Jessica Anne: Associate of Science
  • Howard, Amanda Jeanette: Associate of Science
  • Kisiah, Amberly Kate: Associate of Arts
  • Meza, Kathryn Aileen: Associate of Science
  • Ortiz, Patricia April: Associate of Science
  • Osornia, Karina Sanchez: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Pena, Ezra Dovou: Associate of Arts
  • Ramos, Mitzi Patricia: Associate of Arts
  • Reese, Valerie Lynn Smith: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Medical Office, and Certificate - Business Management Skills
  • Sanchez, Marissa: Associate of Arts
  • Sanders, Brandon Wade: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate-Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
  • Sauceda, Maj Lin: Certificate - Business Management Skills
  • Sauceda, Diana: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Accounting, Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant, and Certificate - Professional Office Technology
  • Tijerina, Nicolas: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Valdez, Annette Martinez: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Medical Office
  • Williams, Rika Shanea: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Richlands
  • Autry, Jessica Renee: Associate of Science
San Marcos
  • Oladoyin, Julius Babatunde: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology - Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician
Seadrift
  • Chaka, Mendi Lea: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology    
  • Epley, Durwin: Process Technology Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Mendez, Joseph Christopher: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology - Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician    
  • Mitchell, Preston Scott: Associate of Science    
  • Rivera, Lauren Ashley: Associate of Science    
  • Spencer, Calla Sheree: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Accounting, and Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant, Magna Cum Laude
Seguin
  • Sasser, Cody Wayne: Associate of Science
Spring Branch
  • Trock, Jacob S.: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
Victoria
  • Acosta, Lucille J.: Certificate - Professional Office Technology    
  • Adamek, Anna Catharine: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude
  • Banda, Marc Andrew:    Process Technology Certificate    
  • Bennett, Tasha Lee: Associate of Science    
  • Benoit, Edward William: Certificate - Firefighting    
  • Blundell, Zachary T.: Associate of Science    
  • Boone, Gabrielle Nicole: Associate of Arts    
  • Bosier, Courtney D.: Associate of Arts    
  • Bowland, Kayla Morgan: Associate of Science    
  • Brown, Staci Michelle: Associate of Science    
  • Brown, Jordan R.: Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Certificate - Business Management, and Certificate - Business Management Skills, Cum Laude
  • Brunkenhoefer, Wayne A.: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology    
  • Caka, Michele M.: Associate of Science    
  • Campbell, Joshua: Certificate - Computer Information Systems Personal Computer & Network    
  • Canales, Christy Lynn: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science    
  • Canales, Andrea N.: Associate of Science    
  • Canales, Alyssa Rae: Associate of Science    
  • Canion, Darick Austin: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology-Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician    
  • Cardona, Mario Alberto: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science    
  • Cavazos, Bernadette Jennifer: Associate of Science    
  • Chapa, Jordan Nicole: Associate of Arts    
  • Cope, Billie J.: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Cope, Tiffanie M.: Associate of Science    
  • Copeland, Russell L.: Associate of Applied Science - Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement    
  • Corpus, Leanne Yolanda: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Couch, Steven Craig: Associate of Science    
  • Davidson, Veronica Lynn: Associate of Science    
  • Day, Eliza Gabrielle: Associate of Science    
  • Delgado, Marcus Anthony: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Delossantos, Eric John: Associate of Science    
  • Diaz, Alexis Nicole: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Different, Wanda Summit: Associate of Arts    
  • Dominguez, Amanda: Associate of Science    
  • Ecklund, Jaimie Darlene: Associate of Science    
  • Ellis, Sonya Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Medical Office    
  • Enriquez, John Anthony: Associate of Arts     
  • Escobar, Aleesa Rae: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Faulk, Lindsay K.: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant    
  • Faxlanger, Carissa Ann: Associate of Science    
  • Faxlanger, Loretta Louise: Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Fortner, Kimberly Nichole: Associate of Arts    
  • Frazer, Bryana N.: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude
  • Gallegos, Joe Edward: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Medical Office    
  • Galvan, Angela Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Garcia, Cassandra Dawn: Associate of Arts    
  • Garcia, Erica Nicole: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Garcia, Eric: Process Technology Certificate, Summa Cum Laude
  • Garza, Jesse: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Getter, Amanda M.: Certificate - Business Management Skills, Certificate - Professional Office Technology    
  • Giesecke, Gretchen Michelle: Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care    
  • Gonzalez Osorio Tomas Yenier: Process Technology Certificate, Summa Cum Laude
  • Goris, Daniel Lee: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science    
  • Guedry, Jacob Ryan: Associate of Science    
  • Hahn, Lindsay Alexandra: Associate of Science    
  • Hallmark, Torrie Soleil: Associate of Science    
  • Hammack, Sarah Marie: Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Hanselka, Stacey Lyn: Associate of Science    
  • Hanselka, Kimberly Nichole: Certificate - Computer Information Systems Personal Computer & Network    
  • Hanslik, Kendra Lynn: Associate of Science, Summa Cum Laude
  • Harrison, John A.: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science    
  • Hartman, Brianna Jo: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Hayes, Garett Landon: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology - Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician    
  • Hensel, Candace Renee: Associate of Arts and Associate of Science    
  • Herrera, Lynda Lynn: Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care    
  • Hersey, Luke Aaron: Associate of Science    
  • Hetherington, Marion L.: Associate of Science    
  • Hirschhauser, John Anthony: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Hoefling, Kendall: Associate of Science    
  • Holcombe, Donna Michelle: Associate of Science    
  • Holland, Holly Denise: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Hood, Destiny Nicole: Associate of Arts    
  • Horne, Justin Lee: Certificate - Law Enforcement Academy    
  • Hwang, Bo A.: Associate of Science    
  • Itz, Jason Scott: Associate of Arts    
  • James, David Brian: Process Technology Certificate, Summa Cum Laude
  • Janak, Emily A.: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology    
  • Jarisch, Bryan Shelton: Associate of Applied Science - Electronics/Instrumentation Technology - Instrumentation Specialization, Certificate - Electronics/Instrumentation, and Certificate - Instrumentation/Measurement Technician    
  • Jaschke, Jordan Kyle: Certificate – Computer Information Systems, Personal Computer & Network    
  • Jobe, Nicholas John: Associate of Arts    
  • Johndrow, Jasmine Renee: Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Johnson, Desmond D.: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Kellogg, Maria Elena: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Kerr, Kelsey Leigh: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science    
  • King, Carrie L.: Certificate - Office Management    
  • King, Michelle: Certificate - Business Management, Certificate - Business Management Skills, Certificate - Office Management, and Certificate - Professional Office Technology    
  • Kinnison, Samantha Dawn Raie: Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care    
  • Krueger, Kimberly N.: Associate of Arts    
  • Kubicek, Mary Katherine: Associate of Science    
  • Lawson, Ashley Nicole: Associate of Science    
  • Limon, Lisa Ann: Associate of Science    
  • Lind, Miranda Dawn: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology
  • Liserio, Roberto Antonio: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Liska, Thomas Joseph: Associate of Science    
  • Loescher, Donald Scott: Associate of Science    
  • Lopez, Maria Andrea: Associate of Science    
  • Lozano, Jonathan Robert: Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Luna, Kristine: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Magallan, Mary Jane: Associate of Arts    
  • Mangum, Cassidy Leigh: Associate of Arts    
  • Martinez, Alisa Danyale: Associate of Arts    
  • Mathson, Daniel B.: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology    
  • Maurer, Stephanie Michelle: Associate of Science    
  • Mayer, Joshua Paul: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science    
  • McAfee, Aaron Christopher: Associate of Science    
  • McDaniel, Lauren Rae: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude
  • McLaughlin, Lisa Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Medina, Ramiro M.: Certificate - Welding, and Certificate - Welding Advanced    
  • Mejia, Alison D.: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Milner, Tonya Genette: Associate of Arts    
  • Mireles, Susana: Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care    
  • Miska, Corinne Aubrey: Associate of Arts    
  • Morales, Stephanie Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Morgan, Caitlin Paige: Associate of Arts    
  • Moyers, Meagan Greg: Associate of Arts    
  • Mozisek, Lauren Hillirae: Associate of Science    
  • Mozisek, Reagan Nicole: Associate of Science    
  • Mueller, Austin Max: Certificate - Welding, and Certificate - Welding Advanced    
  • North, Carmen Joanne: Associate of Arts    
  • Nuells, Derrick A.: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology    
  • Odis, Brittney Nicole: Associate of Applied Science – Nursing    
  • Olguin, Iris Lee: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Olivares, Valerie: Associate of Arts    
  • Orsak, Patrick Clayton: Associate of Science    
  • Orzelek, Jenna Christine: Associate of Arts    
  • Painter, Lillian Levon: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Parham, Brandon Lee: Associate of Science    
  • Parkinson, Carrie D.: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science    
  • Parkinson, Rachael Jiwah: Associate of Science    
  • Parkinson, Michael Todd: Associate of Applied Science - Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement    
  • Parks, Kelsey L.: Associate of Science    
  • Pearce, John Michael: Associate of Arts, Cum Laude
  • Pena, Patrick Rene: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Pena, Edward: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology    
  • Perez, Constance F.: Associate of Arts    
  • Perez, Matthew Joseph: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Pina, Trella Emily: Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Posada, Sulema, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Powell, Elizabeth Ann: Associate of Science    
  • Pribyl, Leslie Megan: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Medical Office    
  • Prince, Christie Lynn: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Puklus, Botond: Associate of Science    
  • Rader, Timothy Ryan: Associate of Science    
  • Rainosek, Danielle Renee: Associate of Science    
  • Ramirez, Robert Allan: Associate of Science    
  • Ramirez, Betty Lou: Associate of Applied Science - Business Management and Certificate - Business Management    
  • Ramirez, Cesia Valeria: Associate of Science    
  • Ramirez, Brian: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science    
  • Reeder, Brandy Michelle: Associate of Science    
  • Rios, Athena Rene: Associate of Science    
  • Rivera, Marissa R.: Associate of Science    
  • Robinson, Katy L.: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant, and Certificate - Professional Office Technology    
  • Rocha, Katherine Jo: Associate of Arts    
  • Rodriguez, Melanie Janelle: Associate of Science    
  • Rodriguez, Yadira: Associate of Science    
  • Roell, Tyler W.: Associate of Arts    
  • Rojas, Christina Marie: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Rosas, Kimberly A.: Associate of Science
  • Roundtree, Ashley Nicole: Associate of Applied Science - Medical Lab Technology    
  • Rowland, Jacqueline Danielle: Associate of Science    
  • Rubio, Monica Ann: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant    
  • Ruiz, Dolores: Associate of Science    
  • Saddler, Michael Scott: Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Sadler, Shannon Louise: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
  • Salas, Dalia Esther: Associate of Arts    
  • Salinas, Alexandria L.: Associate of Science    
  • Sanchez, Jessica Nicole: Associate of Science    
  • Schaar, Thomas Christian: Associate of Science    
  • Scott, Hannah E.: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Magna Cum Laude
  • Sherman, Casey Jae: Associate of Science    
  • Sherman, Andrew Lee: Certificate - Firefighting, Cum Laude
  • Shu, Alex Chen, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Magna Cum Laude
  • Shu, Dan: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Simmons, Gregory: Associate of Science     
  • Slavik, Tabitha Karol: Associate of Science    
  • Smallwood, Alynda Kathryn: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science
  • Smith, Christopher Allen: Associate of Science    
  • Soto, Elena Beth: Associate of Science    
  • Stratton, Gary Len: Associate of Science    
  • Strnadel, Spenser Daly: Associate of Science    
  • Sucher, Alyssa Ryann: Associate of Science    
  • Sudheimer, Steven Albert: Certificate - Computer Information Systems Personal Computer & Network    
  • Sylva, Jesse Balaio: Associate of Arts    
  • Thomas, Cherie Nicole: Associate of Applied Science – Nursing    
  • Thurmond, Heather L.: Associate of Arts    
  • Tijerina, Virginia Elva: Associate of Arts    
  • Tisdale, Chase Aaron: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Tisdale, James Wesley: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Trevino, Freddy Ray: Process Technology Certificate    
  • Turner, Pepper Lynne: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Cum Laude
  • Tyng, Dudley Atkins: Associate of Arts    
  • Vasquez, Michelle Marie: Associate of Arts    
  • Vesely, Deidre Kay: Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant    
  • Villarreal, Julianne L.: Associate of Science    
  • Volkmer, Alanah K.: Associate of Science    
  • Wade, Melanie Moore: Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Administrative Assistant, and Certificate - Business Management
  • Wagner, Sherrylynn Evelyn: Associate of Science    
  • Warren, Amber Joann: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Warren, Rachael R.: Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, and Associate of Science    
  • Weber, Jeremy Charles: Associate of Science    
  • Wenzel, Nicole Suzanne: Associate of Science    
  • Wier, Kendra Elaine: Associate of Science    
  • Williams, Cassandra Faye: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing    
  • Williams, Kierstyn Saunciere: Associate of Science    
  • Wood, Benjamin: Associate of Science    
  • Yates, Elizabeth Rose: Certificate - Office Management    
  • Zamora, Brandon James: Associate of Arts    
  • Zarate, Corina Maria: Associate of Science    
  • Zepeda, Sarah Elizabeth: Associate of Science    
  • Zuniga, Rosa Linda: Certificate - Office Management
Waelder
  • Rodriguez, Misti Ann: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science    
West Point
  • Scott, Jennifer Renee: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Westhoff
  • Nessel, Kristen Rose: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Wharton
  • Samora, Laura Dawn: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
Wrightsboro
  • Barron, Rerise Amelia: Associate of Science
  • Bordovsky, Tricia Michelle: Associate of Science
Yoakum
  • Gomez, Yesenia Karina: Certificate - Office Management
  • Loredo, Tori Elizabeth: Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Maciel, Jessica Lynn: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Stewart, Brittany Lerin: Associate of Science
  • Tidwell, Kaysi Jo: Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Ullmann, Katie Marie: Associate of Arts, and Associate of Science
Yorktown
  • Depine, Kimberly Dale: Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Associate of Applied Science - Professional Office Technology Accounting, and Certificate - Business Management        
Published: Thursday, 25 June 2015
 

Pirate Portal

 


© 2017 Victoria College | 2200 E. Red River | Victoria, TX 77901 | (361) 573-3291 | (877) 843-4369