News

Victoria College awards degrees, certificates to Spring 2019 graduates

Respiratory Care Students Victoria College Respiratory Care Program graduates, from left, Jessica Jansky, Elizabeth Garza and Sandra-Lee Witherspoon, speak during the May 11 morning Commencement Ceremony at the Victoria Fine Arts Center.

Victoria College awarded degrees and certificates to nearly 400 graduates at the end of the Spring 2019 semester at its 94th Annual Commencement Ceremonies on May 11 at the Victoria Fine Arts Center.

Following are the Victoria College graduates grouped by their cities of residence with their degrees, certificates and honors listed:

Bastrop

  • Veronica Alvarado, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Bloomington

  • Jose Aguirre, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Juanita Perez, Associate of Arts
  • Jasmine Rivera, Office Management Certificate
  • Justin Vela, Process Technology Certificate
  • Maddy Zendejas, Associate of Science

Brenham

  • Celine Toussom, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Cedar Creek

  • Chloe Donaldson, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Cum Laude
  • Lilly McAnelly, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Mary Sampson, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Cost

  • Callie Aubin, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Ashton Miller, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Cuero

  • Leah Buske, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Kacelyn Cuellar, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Kenneth Hanselka, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology; Process Technology Certificate
  • Becky Strakos, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Dale

  • Celeste Ibarra, Associate of Science

Del Rio

  • Ivonne Murillo, Associate of Applied Science - Emergency Medical Technician; Paramedic Certificate, Cum Laude

Edna

  • Michael Becker, Paramedic Certification, Cum Laude
  • Meagan Bell, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Summa Cum Laude
  • Kemetris Bryant, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Karen Cruz, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Jessel Cunning, Associate of Science
  • Marques Earls, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Jacob Garza, Associate of Applied Science - Mechanical Technology, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
  • Justin Koop, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate
  • Marilin Martinez, Associate of Science
  • Michelle Medina, Associate of Science
  • Regan Morrow, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Kacey Nidey, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jonah Rodriquez, Associate of Arts
  • Kamryn Roman, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Kaleb Scott, Associate of Science
  • Zachary Wittnebert, Associate of Arts, Summa Cum Laude
  • Kami Zantjer, Vocational Nursing Certificate

El Campo

  • Colby Snyder, Instrumentation Certificate

Ganado

  • Ralph Crolley, Paramedic Certificate
  • Jose Duran, Process Technology Certificate
  • Sydney Espinosa, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Summa Cum Laude
  • Evan Gregg, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Lauren Sulak, Associate of Arts
  • Caleb Thedford, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Jennifer Villela, Office Management Certificate

George West

  • Wyatt Wasicek, Associate of Science

Goliad

  • Reina Brooks, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Chris Coetzee, Instrumentation Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Cody Stacy, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Hope Willms, Associate of Science

Gonzales

  • Celeste Garcia, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Michaela Garcia, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Keegan Hall, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Chelsey Holt, Associate of Applied Science - Criminal Justice
  • Heavenly Molina, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Hallettsville

  • Carson Brewer, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Clint Brewer, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Sarah Chevalier-Ballard, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Stacy Goodwyne, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
  • Frederick Henneke, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Jessica Jansky, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care, Magna Cum Laude
  • Morgan Leita, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jessica Sanchez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Maria Sanchez, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Inez

  • Sean Bastian-Bennett, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Victor Bueno, Process Technology Certificate
  • Karla Creager, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Aimee Gaenzle, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Process Technology Certificate
  • Cal Harvey, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Gabriella Herrera, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Nicole Horelka, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Jennifer James, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Brandon Janis, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Mason Marragia, Process Technology Certificate
  • Abbigale Pooley, Associate of Science
  • Kristen Prichard, Associate of Science, Summa Cum Laude
  • Brandon Richards, Paramedic Certificate
  • Patrick Shannon, Office Management Certificate
  • Omar Vasquez, Associate of Science, Associate of Arts

Kenedy

  • Tomie Baldera, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Kyle

  • Adam Elliott, Vocational Nursing Certificate

La Salle

  • Cory Holub, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology

Lockhart

  • Tasha Meitler, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Jennie Vasquez, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Lolita

  • Brianna Labay, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Cum Laude
  • Kyla Ledwik, Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Brady Vickery, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate

Luling

  • JoAnn Davis, Vocational Nursing Certificate

McFaddin

  • Angel Haenel, Associate of Science

Moulton

  • Karlie Harrington, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Megan Koranek, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Nixon

  • Megan Beames, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Lorena Galvan, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Palacios

  • Barbara Perez, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Katelyn Sexton, Associate of Science
  • Christine Gruber, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Point Comfort

  • Angela Hosey, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate, Cum Laude

Port Lavaca

  • Brenden Beck, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Sarah Biffle, Paramedic Certificate
  • Michael Bonilla Cruz, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Kolten Braun, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Process Technology Certificate
  • John Cavazos, - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Meagan Crawford, Associate of Arts
  • Kennedy Daniel, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
  • Brianna Dybala, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing
  • Jedidiah Gomez, Welding Certificate
  • Kathleen Grahmann, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Derrick Green, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Blanca Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing
  • Mario Mendoza, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Augusteen Nay, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Process Technology Certificate
  • Gracie Orta, Office Management Certificate
  • April Perez, Associate of Arts
  • Jack Rigby, Process Technology Certificate
  • Jacob Rivera, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Preston Salinas, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Process Technology Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Has Say, Process Technology Certificate
  • Hannah Schmidt, Office Management Certificate
  • Kevin Silva, Paramedic Certificate
  • Jose Solis, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Matthew Stringham, Process Technology Certificate, Summa Cum Laude
  • Monday Tha, Associate of Science
  • Nikki Tijerina, Associate of Science
  • Joshua Whitaker, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology

Port O’Connor

  • Darin Luna, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing, Cum Laude

San Antonio

  • Brittany Bollard, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Matthew Irrobali, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate

San Marcos

  • Justin McCarrell, Associate of Arts

Schulenburg

  • Mikayla Beiersdorfer, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
  • Ashley Kocurek, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Seadrift

  • Mason Clark, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Cum Laude
  • Michele Fowler, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Dakota Maddux, Associate of Science
  • Gabriela Torres, Office Management Certificate

Seguin

  • Korinthia Ramos, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Shiner

  • Alex Bujnoch, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Erica Christen, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Cum Laude
  • Chelsey Cisneros, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Amanda Louden, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Blake Mraz, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Melissa Stevens, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Jessica Wise, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Cum Laude

Smiley

  • I’vonne Torres, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Sweet Home

  • Emily Harper, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude

Telferner

  • Lyndsey Bay, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing
  • Guadalupe Flores, Associate of Science
  • Arik Uresti, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate

Tivoli

  • Laura Alvarado, Associate of Arts
  • Ashley Harkey, Office Management Certificate
  • Rhonda Haynes, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Adam Lewis, Process Technology Certificate
  • Sergio Ruiz, Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude

Victoria

  • Sonya Acuna, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude
  • Bianca Aleman, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Cum Laude
  • Jacki Altamirano, Process Technology Certificate
  • Peter Avila, Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Jasmine Aviles, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Matthew Baca, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Adolfo Valdez, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Jonathan Baines, Associate of Science
  • Amberlee Beard, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Andrew Bernhard, Associate of Science
  • Lilly Bhatia, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Kaitlyn Blackmon, Associate of Arts
  • Robert Bleier, Millwright Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Jared Breshears, Process Technology Certificate
  • Isaiah Briones, Process Technology Certificate
  • Jacy Buckner, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • William Burriola, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Teri Byrd, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Summa Cum Laude
  • Christian Cabrera, Associate of Arts
  • Melissa Cantwell, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Amanda Carbajal, Process Technology Certificate
  • Robert Cardenas, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Benjamin Castellanos, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Kimberly Castillo, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Christopher Charbula, Associate of Science, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Michelle Chavez, Associate of Science
  • Hillary Cisneros, Associate of Arts
  • Christopher Clark, Process Technology Certificate
  • Jordan Clark-Burtyk, Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Tyler Cook, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • James Cook, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Lynnabeth Corpus, Associate of Arts
  • Manuel Cuellar, Process Technology Certificate
  • Jarrett Davenport, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Deborah DeLaGarza, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Cum Laude
  • Michael De La Garza, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Michael Delgado, Associate of Arts
  • Sonia Devi, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Timothy Diebel, Process Technology Certificate
  • Kendra Douglas, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Darrin Driskill, Associate of Applied Science - Emergency Medical Technician
  • Brittany Dworaczyk, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Lane Easley, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Edward Ebner, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Sydni Engelmohr, Associate of Science
  • Nicole Espinoza, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Jessica Ferrell, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Brooke Finley, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Alejandra Flores, Associate of Science
  • James Flores, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Jamie Flores, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Derek Folmar, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Jordan Fontana, Associate of Arts
  • Karina Garcia Herrera, Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Amanda Garcia, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
  • Amy Garcia, Vocational Nursing Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Jesse Garcia, Associate of Arts
  • Joshua Garcia, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Michelle Garcia, Associate of Science
  • Katlyn Garrett, Associate of Science
  • Brooke Garza, Associate of Science
  • Elizabeth Garza, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Michael Garza, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Daniel Gasperini, Associate of Science
  • Courtney Gibbs, Associate of Science
  • Bridgette Gonzales, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Jennifer Gonzales, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology, Process Technology Certificate
  • Bianca Gonzalez Rodriguez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Madison Greenwell, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Justin Hagan, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science, Cum Laude
  • Victoria Hager, Associate of Arts
  • Jonas Harvey, Process Technology Certificate
  • Ashley Hendrick, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Courtney Hernandez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Mia Hernandez, Associate of Arts
  • Daniela Herrera, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Tammy Herron, Office Management Certificate
  • Desirae Hodge, Associate of Arts
  • Aaron Holley, Associate of Applied Science - Process Technology
  • Robert Hopper, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Joshua Howe, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Brittany Hudson, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Magna Cum Laude
  • Paul Hulbert, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Chad Jacobusse, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology; Instrumentation Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Hannah Jaschke, Associate of Arts
  • Morgan Jedlicka, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant, Magna Cum Laude
  • Zoey Johnson, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Dustin Jones, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Derek Kahanek, Process Technology Certificate
  • Matthew Kasper, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Ashton Kelly, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Alisha King, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Logan King, Associate of Applied Science - Mechanical Technology, Industrial Maintenance Certificate, Millwright Certificate
  • Ryan Kucera, Associate of Applied Science - Mechanical Technology, Industrial Maintenance Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Ysanne Lattibeaudiere, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Cody Leur, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Morgan Lienemann, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Guiying Liu, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Brandon Lloyd, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Matthew Longoria, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Stephanie Lopez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Chase Loughman, Process Technology Certificate
  • Laci Lovel, Associate of Arts
  • Brandy Marek, Associate of Applied Science - Emergency Medical Technician
  • James Maroney, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Payton Martin, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Jazan Martinez, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Ryan Mayes, Associate of Science
  • Kimberley McCarthy, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Nicole McCay, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • John McDevitt, Office Management Certificate
  • Joseph McEuen, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Office Management Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Esteban Mendez, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Katherine Meyer, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jeramy Minor, Paramedic Certificate
  • Adolfo Mireles, Process Technology Certificate
  • Jeremy Montes, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate
  • Elizabeth Moore, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Daniel Morales, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Jennifer Morales, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Marissa Morales, Associate of Science
  • Darcie Moreno, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Juan Nambo, Welding Certificate
  • Emily Nave, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Morgan Nelson, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Vannie Nguyen, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Hector Ortiz, Process Technology Certificate
  • Megan Ortiz, Computer Information Systems Personal Computer and Network Certificate
  • Estevan Osornia, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Melina Padierna, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Cecilia Padilla, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Norma Pantoja, Associate of Science
  • Morgan Patterson, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Maribel Pena, Associate of Science
  • Ismael Perez, Associate of Science
  • Susan Perez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Brandie Plummer, Associate of Applied Science – Nursing, Cum Laude
  • Hannah Price, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Chelsea Priddy, Associate of Arts
  • Melissa Puerto, Office Management Certificate
  • Jade Rab, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Dylan Redding, Associate of Arts
  • Roberto Rendon, Process Technology Certificate
  • Katherine Reyna, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Daniel Rico, Associate of Arts
  • Alexis Rivera, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Christie Rivera, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Kappy Robinson, Associate of Science
  • Anhila Rocha, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Israel Rodriguez, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Michelle Rodriguez, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Rene Rodriguez, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Azalia Rojas, Associate of Science
  • Richard Rowe, Associate of Science
  • Alyssa Runnels, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management, Cum Laude
  • Begum Sahin, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Ernestina Salazar, Associate of Science
  • Angelica Saldierna, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Juliet Salinas, Associate of Science
  • Jeremiah Schmedt, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Juan Sepulveda, Process Technology Certificate
  • Shelby Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Lisa Singer, Associate of Applied Science - Emergency Medical Technician, Paramedic Certificate
  • Mercedes Skoog, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Brittany Smith, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Courtney Smith, Associate of Science
  • Erin Smith, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Monica Smith, Associate of Arts
  • Anthony Soliz, Associate of Science
  • Julie Soliz, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Jennifer Stephens, Associate of Arts
  • Sarah Stoneking, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Bryan Sturm, Associate of Science
  • Lisa Tarlton, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Michelle Tesch, Associate of Arts
  • Anthony Threadgill, Associate of Applied Science - Business Management
  • Kyle Tipton, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Anthony Trevino, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Britney Trevino, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Gustavo Trevino, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Fidencio Tristan, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Victoria Trujillo, Associate of Arts, Summa Cum Laude
  • Alyssa Turnbow, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Clifton Upton, Process Technology Certificate
  • Isabelle Valdez, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science, Magna Cum Laude
  • Pedro Valdez, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Anjelica Valenzuela, Associate of Science
  • Ricki Van Horn, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Ariana Vargas, Associate of Arts, Associate of Science
  • Robyn Vasquez, Associate of Arts
  • Elisa Vega, Associate of Arts
  • Natasha Venz, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Kourtni Villegas, Associate of Arts
  • Kaleigh Ware, Associate of Arts
  • Christal Waul, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Erika Weissman, Associate of Science
  • Shannon Werth, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Carlton Wilkinson, Process Technology Certificate
  • Sandra-Lee Witherspoon, Associate of Applied Science - Respiratory Care
  • Morgan Wyatt, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • John Yusko, Paramedic Certificate, Magna Cum Laude
  • Jackie Yutiambo, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing
  • Norma Zelaya, Associate of Science

Weesatche

  • Reagan Billings, Process Technology Certificate

Weimar

  • Cheslyn Dees, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Wharton

  • Alicia Gonzales, Associate of Applied Science - Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Toni Taylor, Vocational Nursing Certificate

Woodsboro

  • Samantha Lopez, Associate of Applied Science - Nursing

Yoakum

  • Champaign Beltran, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Travis Brandt, Instrumentation Certificate
  • Edgar Maravilla, Associate of Applied Science - Instrumentation Technology
  • Jacob Mylius, Associate of Science
  • Diamond Pawlik, Associate of Arts
  • Samantha Wurm, Process Technology Certificate
  • Chelsea Zissa, Associate of Science

Yorktown

  • Clarissa Payne, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Jacob Semper, Millwright Certificate, Cum Laude
  • Thomas Sliger, Associate of Science
  • Kay Slup-Reza, Vocational Nursing Certificate
  • Cy Strieber, Instrumentation Certificate